Check This!!

Cute Boys/Gurlz

Lee Ji Hoon--Prince Of Korean Pop

Wednesday, December 23, 2009 · 0 comments


Name: 이지훈 / Lee Ji Hoon (Yi Ji Hun)
Also known as: Lee Jee Hoon
Nickname: The Little Prince / Cute Rebellion
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1979-Mar-27
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 182cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: AB
Education: Baemyeong High School, Dongguk University
Religion: Christianity
KPOP group: “S” with Kang Ta & Shin Hye Sung







Kwon Sang Woo-Handsome Men

Friday, December 18, 2009 · 2 comments


Name: 권상우 / Kwon Sang Woo (Gwon Sang Wu)
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1976-Aug-05
Birthplace: Daejeon, South Korea
Family: Wife/actress Son Tae Young, son (b. 2009-Feb-06), brother, sister-in-law and niece
Talent agency: ISTAR
Education: Hannam University (Fine Arts Education major)
Hobbies: Swimming, weight Training, basketball and boxing
Religion: Roman Catholic





Won Bin Wallpaper

· 0 comments

Handsome & cute of Won Bin.








Jae Hee-South Korean Actor

Sunday, December 13, 2009 · 2 comments

Jae Hee, also known as Lee Hyun Kyun, is a South Korean actor who made his screen debut in the Korean drama School. He got his first break as a lead actor in Kim Ki-duk’s movie 3 Iron. This critically acclaimed movie has won many awards locally and internationally including awards for Jae Hee like Korea's Blue Dragon Best New Actor in 2004 and in effect opened more opportunities for Jae Hee in the entertainment industry.







Jimmy Lin Hot Looking Pictures

· 0 comments

Jimmy Lin (Chinese: 林志颖; pinyin: Lin Zhi Ying), is a actor, singer, and professional race car driver and is known for his roles in the Taiwanese series dramas My Lucky Star, Shu Jian Qing Xia Liu San Bian, Demi-Gods Semi-Devils, The Legendary Siblings etc.






Taiwanese Model & Actor-Mike He Jun Xiang

Monday, December 7, 2009 · 6 comments


Taiwanese model turned actor. He got his first role alongside Ariel Lin in the drama series, Seventh Grade. He is well-known for his role in Devil Beside You alongside Rainie Yang. Before becoming an actor, he modelled for underwear and other companies. He was a model in many TV commercials.

He has appeared in music videos of many artists including Ariel Lin and Rainie Yang. Since becoming a TV actor, he has been featured in several drama series. In 2007, he was reunited with Rainie Yang and Kingone for the series, Why Why Love. His latest series include Bull Fighting and Yukan Club.







Related Posts with Thumbnails

Join Here!!!

Sexy Boys Here

Sexy Boys Here

Leave A Msg