Check This!!

Cute Boys/Gurlz

Lee Ji Hoon--Prince Of Korean Pop

Wednesday, December 23, 2009 ·


Name: 이지훈 / Lee Ji Hoon (Yi Ji Hun)
Also known as: Lee Jee Hoon
Nickname: The Little Prince / Cute Rebellion
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1979-Mar-27
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 182cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: AB
Education: Baemyeong High School, Dongguk University
Religion: Christianity
KPOP group: “S” with Kang Ta & Shin Hye Sung







0 comments:

Related Posts with Thumbnails

Join Here!!!

Sexy Boys Here

Sexy Boys Here

Leave A Msg